Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTHAMPTON VICTORY PARK CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 06346369

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
REGUS PLP (UK) LIMITED 17 Aug 2007 - 11 Mar 2016