Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PATHFINDER PERSONNEL SHEERNESS LIMITED

Company number 06345342

Registered office address
Pilgrim House, Canute Road, Southampton, England, SO14 3FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2023
due by 30 August 2023

Last statement dated 16 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52241 - Cargo handling for water transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN MARITIME STEVEDORING LIMITED 16 Aug 2007 - 30 Apr 2013