Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BILLIONAIRE RETAIL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06345197

Registered office address
High Street Centre, 137-139 High Street, Beckenham, Kent, United Kingdom, BR3 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2023
due by 30 August 2023

Last statement dated 16 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 276 LIMITED 16 Aug 2007 - 13 Dec 2007