RMZ CONSULTING LTD.

Company number 06344763

Registered office address
39 Holt Park Road, Leeds, LS16 7QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVATIVE COMMUNICATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 16 Aug 2007 - 26 Sep 2014