BALLYMORE (HAYES) LIMITED

Company number 06342732

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRINT 1211 LIMITED 14 Aug 2007 - 16 Oct 2007