AG GERMANY LIMITED

Company number 06342220

Registered office address
16 Palace Street, C/O Mcap Global Finance (Uk) Llp, London, England, SW1E 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 August 2021
due by 28 August 2021

Last statement dated 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMERDALE KILMARTIN EUROPE LIMITED 14 Aug 2007 - 07 Jul 2010