BOO HOLE FARM RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 06340951

Registered office address
313 Bury New Road, Heywood, Lancashire, England, OL10 3JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BOO HOLE FARM MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED 11 Aug 2008 - 26 Sep 2015
HOLCOMBE BROOK MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED 13 Aug 2007 - 11 Aug 2008