Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERNATIONAL ANTIQUES & COLLECTORS FAIRS LTD

Company number 06340245

Registered office address
4 Church Green East, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 8BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL ANTIQUE & COLLECTORS FAIRS LTD. 10 Jun 2009 - 01 Jul 2009
PEARL CONFERENCING & EVENTS LTD 10 Aug 2007 - 10 Jun 2009