Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUMON RISK MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 06333730

Registered office address
40 Holborn Viaduct, London, England, EC1N 2PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2023
due by 17 August 2023

Last statement dated 3 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINITY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 03 Aug 2007 - 23 Aug 2021