Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARTWELL HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 06333575

Registered office address
1 Tower Place West, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2023
due by 3 September 2023

Last statement dated 20 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
BART 373 LIMITED 03 Aug 2007 - 23 Jan 2008