Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRUDER PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 06331847

Registered office address
First Floor Finchale House, Belmont Business Park, Durham, United Kingdom, DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2022
due by 18 June 2022

Last statement dated 4 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1051) LIMITED 02 Aug 2007 - 24 Sep 2007