SIGMA (OPTIONS TRADING) LTD

Company number 06331782

Registered office address
12 Old Palace Lane, Richmond, England, TW9 1PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PETRONIUS TRADING LIMITED 07 Feb 2008 - 11 Jan 2017
CROSSCO (1047) LIMITED 02 Aug 2007 - 07 Feb 2008