Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LEADERSHIP AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 06331262

Registered office address
114 St. Martin's Lane, London, WC2N 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LEADERS AGENCY LIMITED 06 Jul 2010 - 05 Nov 2010
THE STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS ALLIANCE LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 06 Jul 2010