SENIOR CONCESSIONS LIMITED

Company number 06331141

Registered office address
Intermarketing Agency, 20 Wood Lane, Headingley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS6 2AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LATER ORIGIN LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 19 Nov 2007