Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON MULTI-ASSET EXCHANGE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06331069

Registered office address
Waterfront Hammersmith Embankment, Chancellors Road, London, W6 9HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2023
due by 6 October 2023

Last statement dated 22 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADEFAIR HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 12 Jan 2010