MM 2015 LIMITED

Company number 06327632

Registered office address
1 Kings Avenue, London, England, N21 3NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2014
due by 30 April 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MINDING MANNERS LIMITED 30 Jul 2007 - 12 Nov 2015