APPELLO LIMITED

Company number 06324769

Registered office address
Oregon House, 19 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PEVEREL BUILDING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 11 Sep 2009 - 28 May 2015
CIRRUS BUILDING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 13 Aug 2007 - 11 Sep 2009
CIRRUS BUSINESS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 26 Jul 2007 - 13 Aug 2007