BIDDLE INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06324456

Registered office address
Cba, 39 Castle Street, Leicester, LE1 5WN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.1333) LIMITED 25 Jul 2007 - 15 Aug 2007