Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAZN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06324278

Registered office address
Hanover House, Plane Tree Crescent, Feltham, England, TW13 7BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFORM GROUP LIMITED 22 Apr 2015 - 19 Aug 2019
PERFORM GROUP PLC 18 Mar 2011 - 22 Apr 2015
PERFORM GROUP LTD 25 Jan 2008 - 18 Mar 2011