NICK GRAHAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06323844

Registered office address
107 Cleethorpe Road, Grimsby, South Humberside, DN31 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5242 - Retail sale of clothing
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAHAM BROWN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Jul 2007 - 26 Sep 2008