THOR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06323377

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1042) LIMITED 25 Jul 2007 - 12 Mar 2008