OPUS PROPERTY VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 06322768

Registered office address
Woolyard, 54 Bermondsey Street, London, SE1 3UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
531 BATTERSEA PARK ROAD LIMITED 24 Jul 2007 - 05 Jun 2014