E-HOME AUTOMATION LIMITED

Company number 06321888

Registered office address
Angel House, Hardwick, Witney, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX29 7QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
BIDEAWHILE 556 LIMITED 24 Jul 2007 - 11 Oct 2007