Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AZEIRE LIMITED

Company number 06319881

Registered office address
Top Farm, Selside, Settle, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, BD24 0HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2023
due by 13 October 2023

Last statement dated 29 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARGE OIL LIMITED 04 Jul 2012 - 27 Apr 2015
ARROW SEISMIC INVEST VII LIMITED 23 Jul 2007 - 04 Jul 2012