Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANDARIN CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06319053

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDARIN RECRUITMENT LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 01 Jul 2009
MANDARIN RECRUITMENT COMPANY LIMITED 20 Jul 2007 - 17 Sep 2007