Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUANTET CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06318456

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TED CONSULTING LIMITED 21 Aug 2013 - 19 Feb 2018
JS CONSULTANCY AND TRAINING LIMITED 19 Jul 2007 - 21 Aug 2013