Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLLEGE COURT CONFERENCE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 06317915

Registered office address
Fielding Johnson Building University Of Leicester, Finance Office, University Road, Leicester, LE1 7RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2022
due by 29 July 2022

Last statement dated 15 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LEICESTER ACADEMIC TRADING SERVICES LIMITED 19 Jul 2007 - 29 Aug 2013