SOUTH ESSEX INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 06317314

Registered office address
Beaufort House, Brunswick Road, Gloucester, GL1 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SEIG (2007) NUMBER 4 LIMITED 04 Mar 2008 - 03 Apr 2008
HLF 3275 LIMITED 18 Jul 2007 - 04 Mar 2008