A & D HOSPITALITY LIMITED

Company number 06317311

Registered office address
1 & 2 The Barn Oldwick, West Stoke Road, Chichester, West Sussex, PO18 9AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
HLF 3272 LIMITED 18 Jul 2007 - 25 Feb 2008