BOGT REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06316226

Registered office address
HAZLEWOODS LLP, Windsor House Barnett Way Barnwood, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, GL4 3RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUY ONCE GIVE TWICE LTD 18 Sep 2007 - 16 Nov 2009
WHY NOT GIVE TWICE LTD 18 Jul 2007 - 18 Sep 2007