SHANNON LANSDOWN LIMITED

Company number 06315415

Registered office address
23 Rutland Avenue, Southend-On-Sea, SS1 2XJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2022
due by 31 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GERLANDO CONSULTANCY LIMITED 17 Jul 2007 - 28 Jul 2008