Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIGHT CRIB NEW GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 06315144

Registered office address
120 New Road, Ascot, England, SL5 8QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2022
due by 29 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Last statement dated 28 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THTIC LTD 04 Apr 2019 - 02 Dec 2020
TRANSPORT HUB LIMITED 04 Jan 2010 - 04 Apr 2019
MOMENTUM TICKETS LTD 27 Jul 2009 - 04 Jan 2010
LIMO KIOSK LIMITED 17 Jul 2007 - 27 Jul 2009