DANEION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06311989

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MINXFIELD LIMITED 13 Jul 2007 - 28 Sep 2007