PARTFIX DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 06310695

Registered office address
Trade House Mead Avenue, Houndstone Business Park, Yeovil, Somerset, BA22 8RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 1234 LIMITED 12 Jul 2007 - 11 Feb 2008