Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & M BRYANT CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06307692

Registered office address
6 Pheasants Way, Rickmansworth, WD3 7ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARGARET BRYANT CONSULTING LTD 10 Jul 2007 - 20 Dec 2009