LIFEBOOK LIMITED

Company number 06307668

Registered office address
10 John Street, London, WC1N 2EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FATBOYZ LIMITED 10 Jul 2007 - 15 Sep 2011