Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALJACKS DES LIMITED

Company number 06307604

Registered office address
Unit 21 Morven Street, Creswell, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, S80 4AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2023
due by 24 July 2023

Last statement dated 10 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALJACK DES LIMITED 10 Jul 2007 - 18 Jan 2023