INTERTRUST CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06307563

Registered office address
11 Old Jewry, 7th Floor, London, EC2R 8DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATC CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 10 Jul 2007 - 11 Nov 2013