SURREY CROSSROADS

Company number 06303805

Registered office address
121 Kingston Road, Leatherhead, Surrey, England, KT22 7SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY CROSSROADS CARE 05 Jul 2007 - 18 Feb 2008