Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALIE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number 06301722

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMALIE PFI (UK) LIMITED 04 Jul 2007 - 09 Aug 2007
ALNERY NO. 2715 LIMITED 04 Jul 2007 - 09 Aug 2007