MOUNT PLEASANT CARE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 06301618

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS 551 LIMITED 15 Aug 2008 - 31 Mar 2011
VATUKOULA GOLD MINES LIMITED 28 Jul 2008 - 15 Aug 2008
MUTANDERIS 551 LIMITED 01 Feb 2008 - 28 Jul 2008
OXFORD AVIATION ACADEMY UK LIMITED 14 Nov 2007 - 01 Feb 2008
MUTANDERIS 551 LIMITED 04 Jul 2007 - 14 Nov 2007