Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GIO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06301581

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR SIXTY TWO LIMITED 04 Jul 2007 - 05 Apr 2012