Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GERMANISCHER LLOYD INDUSTRIAL SERVICES HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06300213

Registered office address
Holywell Park, Ashby Road, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE11 3GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2199 LIMITED 03 Jul 2007 - 29 Aug 2007