Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHELMSFORD PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06299457

Registered office address
Farley House Kinvara Business Park, 22-42 Freshwater Road, Dagenham, Essex, England, RM8 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AJS GROUP SERVICES LTD 02 Jul 2007 - 09 Dec 2019