Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYGNUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06295609

Registered office address
40 Sedgeford Road, London, W12 0ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2023
due by 12 July 2023

Last statement dated 28 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCESS CONSULTING LIMITED 28 Jun 2007 - 14 Apr 2021