DEMON MOTORSPORT LTD

Company number 06293159

Registered office address
St Pauls House, North Street, Newcastle, Staffordshire, ST5 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTER DEVELOPMENTS LTD 26 Jun 2007 - 20 Aug 2008