Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEX SEF LIMITED

Company number 06292563

Registered office address
London Fruit And Wool Exchange, 1 Duval Square, London, England, E1 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EBS GLOBAL FACILITY LIMITED 16 Mar 2016 - 30 Jan 2017
MY TREASURY LIMITED 05 Jul 2007 - 16 Mar 2016
FLIGHTSCREEN LIMITED 26 Jun 2007 - 05 Jul 2007