Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VENICE REGAL SHEFFIELD LIMITED

Company number 06291350

Registered office address
C/O Director Of Finance Kenwood Hall Hotel, Kenwood Road, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S7 1NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2023
due by 6 July 2023

Last statement dated 22 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
TROYSTREAM LIMITED 25 Jun 2007 - 16 Aug 2007