HELMORE INDUSTRIAL WATER TREATMENT LTD

Company number 06290916

Registered office address
Unit 6 Bondor Business Centre, London Road, Baldock, Hertfordshire, SG7 6HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
STERI-SPRAY LTD 25 Jun 2007 - 06 Jul 2017