EURO-ACADEMY SPORTS LIMITED

Company number 06287201

Registered office address
23, Russet Drive, Shenley, Radlett, WD7 9RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO-ACADEMY BRAZIL LIMITED 20 Jun 2007 - 20 Mar 2019